Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 12 | - |
Practice
|
Worthington Kilbourne High School
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sun Sep 19 | - |
Practice
|
Worthington Kilbourne High School, Hard Road, Columbus, OH, USA
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sun Sep 26 | - |
Practice
|
Worthington Kilbourne High School, Hard Road, Columbus, OH, USA
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 3 | - |
Practice
|
Worthington Kilbourne High School, Hard Road, Columbus, OH, USA
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 10 | - |
Columbus Cobras 14U
|
Ohio Dominican University, Sunbury Road, Columbus, OH, USA
|
2:30 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 17 | - |
Columbus Cobras 16U - Huskey
|
Ohio Dominican University, Sunbury Road, Columbus, OH, USA
|
11:45 AM EDT |
Sun Oct 24 | - |
Practice
|
Worthington Kilbourne High School, Hard Road, Columbus, OH, USA
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sat May 28 |
L
|
Ohio Dirtbags
|
Ohio Bison Classic
|
|
Sat May 28 |
L
|
Ohio Stinger - Ribbing
|
Ohio Bison Classic
|
|
Mon May 30 |
W
|
Ohio Bison
|
Ohio Bison Classic
|
|
Mon May 30 |
L
|
Aces Baseball
|
Ohio Bison Classic
|
|
Thu Jun 2 |
L
|
Northern KY Elite 15U
|
Ohio Valley Open Invitational
|
|
Fri Jun 3 |
L
|
Midland Tribe
|
Ohio Valley Open Invitational
|
|
Sat Jun 4 |
L
|
CBC Marucci Midwest Blackhawks
|
Ohio Valley Open Invitational
|
|
Sat Jun 4 |
L
|
5 Star Midwest
|
Ohio Valley Open Invitational
|
|
Tue Jun 7 |
L
|
TNT Knight 16U
|
Thomas Worthington High School, West Dublin Granville Road, Worthington, OH, USA
|
|
Thu Jun 9 |
L
|
Five Star Midwest Lyons
|
All Prospects Showcase
|
|
Fri Jun 10 |
L
|
KY Mustangs Arsenal
|
All Prospects Showcase
|
|
Fri Jun 10 |
L
|
Canes Ohio Prime
|
All Prospects Showcase
|
|
Sat Jun 11 |
L
|
Five Star Midwest Lyons
|
|
TBD |
Thu Jun 16 |
W
|
Ohio Stealth
|
Worthington Wood Bat
|
|
Thu Jun 16 |
L
|
DBacks - Dejusus
|
Worthington Wood Bat
|
|
Fri Jun 17 |
L
|
Turn 2 - Kline
|
Worthington Wood Bat
|
|
Sat Jun 18 |
L
|
Bo Jackson Elite Silver 16U
|
|
|
Tue Jun 21 |
W
|
Hilliard Colts - Brienzo
|
Ohio Dominican University, Sunbury Road, Columbus, OH, USA
|
|
Thu Jun 23 |
L
|
Turn 2 - Kline
|
726 Columbus Classic
|
|
Thu Jun 23 |
W
|
Midwest Marlins
|
726 Columbus Classic
|
|
Fri Jun 24 |
W
|
Ohio Dirtbags
|
726 Columbus Classic
|
|
Sat Jun 25 |
L
|
American Legion Post 11
|
726 Sports Classic
|
|
Tue Jun 28 |
L
|
Sharks 15U
|
Ohio Dominican University, Sunbury Road, Columbus, OH, USA
|
|
Thu Jun 30 |
W
|
Monroe Swarm 16U
|
Best of Ohio
|
TBD |
Fri Jul 1 |
L
|
CBC Marucci Blackhawks 2024
|
Best of Ohio
|
|
Sat Jul 2 |
T
|
Columbus Sharks 16U
|
Best of Ohio
|
|
Sun Jul 3 |
L
|
Sidney Post 217
|
Best of Ohio
|
|
Thu Jul 7 | - |
Buckeye Elite
|
|
TBD |
Fri Jul 8 | - |
Buckeye Elite
|
|
TBD |
Sat Jul 9 | - |
Buckeye Elite
|
|
TBD |
Sun Jul 10 | - |
Buckeye Elite
|
|
TBD |
Tue Jul 12 | - |
Gahanna Lions 17U
|
Ohio Dominican University, Sunbury Road, Columbus, OH, USA
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Thu Jul 14 | - |
The All Buckeye Elite 8
|
|
TBD |
Fri Jul 15 | - |
The All Buckeye Elite 8
|
|
TBD |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
The All Buckeye Elite 8
|
|
TBD |
Sun Jul 17 | - |
The All Buckeye Elite 8
|
|
TBD |