Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 23 |
W
|
N.C Comets - 16U
|
Hilliard Darby High School, Leppert Road, Hilliard, OH, USA - Freshman field
|
|
Sun Sep 23 |
W
|
N.C Comets - 16U
|
Hilliard Darby High School, Leppert Road, Hilliard, OH, USA - Freshman field
|
|
Sun Sep 30 |
W
|
Ohio Thunder
|
Olentangy Hyatts Middle School, Sawmill Parkway, Powell, OH, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 30 |
W
|
Ohio Thunder
|
Olentangy Hyatts Middle School, Sawmill Parkway, Powell, OH, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 7 |
L
|
Columbus Sharks
|
Dublin Jerome High School, Hyland-Croy Road, Dublin, OH, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 7 |
W
|
Columbus Sharks
|
Dublin Jerome High School, Hyland-Croy Road, Dublin, OH, USA
|
|
Wed May 22 |
T
|
Columbus Sharks - Chrisman
|
Olentangy High School
|
|
Sat May 25 |
W
|
South East Crush
|
Olentangy Liberty HS - Varsity - All American Memorial Classic
|
|
Sun May 26 |
W
|
Ontario Blue Jays
|
Pickerington North HS - Varsity - All American Memorial Classic
|
|
Sun May 26 |
W
|
Midwest Prospects
|
Pickerington North HS - JV - All American Memorial Classic
|
|
Mon May 27 |
L
|
Ohio Elite 2022
|
Westerville North High School - All American Memorial Classic
|
|
Mon May 27 |
L
|
Midwest Marlins - Vest
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - All American Memorial Classic
|
|
Fri May 31 |
W
|
Olentangy Orange
|
Grand Park - GP TBD 2 - Freedom Classic
|
|
Fri May 31 |
L
|
Top Tier Silver
|
Grand Park - GP D-02 - Freedom Classic
|
|
Sat Jun 1 |
W
|
Fort Wayne TinCaps
|
Grand Park - GP D-01 - Freedom Classic
|
|
Sat Jun 1 |
W
|
15U Indiana Primetime Red
|
Grand Park - GP D-01 - Freedom Classic
|
|
Sun Jun 2 |
L
|
EvoShield Canes Midwest
|
Grand Park - Freedom Classic
|
|
Mon Jun 3 | - |
Clipper Night
|
Huntington Park
|
TBD |
Thu Jun 6 |
W
|
Triple Crown Royals
|
Xavier University - Ohio Valley Open Invitational
|
|
Thu Jun 6 |
L
|
TNT Knights (Black)
|
Withrow University High School - Ohio Valley Open Invitational
|
|
Fri Jun 7 |
T
|
Olentangy Berlin Bears
|
Lakota West High School - Ohio Valley Open Invitational
|
|
Sat Jun 8 |
W
|
Mid America Yankees (KY)
|
Withrow University High School - Ohio Valley Open Invitational
|
|
Tue Jun 11 |
W
|
Pickerington Predators 15U
|
Pickerington Central High School - Tiger Field
|
|
Thu Jun 13 |
W
|
Olentangy Orange
|
Olentangy Orange High School - Worthington Wood Bat
|
|
Thu Jun 13 |
W
|
Impact Longhorns - White
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - JV - Worthington Wood Bat
|
|
Fri Jun 14 |
W
|
West Seneca Warriors
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Varsity - Worthington Wood Bat
|
|
Sat Jun 15 |
L
|
TNT Knights (Black)
|
Pickerington North High School - Worthington Wood Bat
|
|
Fri Jun 21 |
W
|
Michigan Mustangs
|
Slippery Rock - Cap Classic (PA)
|
|
Sat Jun 22 |
W
|
West Hills Black
|
Slippery Rock University - Cap Classic
|
|
Sat Jun 22 |
L
|
Pittsburgh Outlaws - Orange
|
Slippery Rock University - Cap Classic
|
|
Sat Jun 22 |
W
|
Pittsburgh Sliders
|
Slippery Rock University - Cap Classic
|
|
Sun Jun 23 |
L
|
Frederick Hustlers (MD)
|
Highfied Park #1 - Cap Classic
|
|
Wed Jun 26 |
W
|
Voodoo Baseball 15U
|
Don Edwards Park
|
|
Fri Jun 28 |
W
|
Cangelosi Black Sox (Tyler)
|
Ohio Wesleyan University - Bo Jackson Elite Invitational
|
|
Sat Jun 29 |
L
|
Cangelosi Black Sox (Holdren)
|
Ohio Wesleyan University - Bo Jackson Elite Invitational
|
|
Sat Jun 29 |
W
|
Worthington Baseball
|
Ohio Wesleyan University - Bo Jackson Elite Invitational
|
|
Sun Jun 30 |
L
|
Cangelosi Black Sox (16u)
|
Ohio Wesleyan University Bo Jackson Elite Invitational
|
|
Tue Jul 9 |
W
|
Midwest Prospects
|
Ohio Dominican University
|
|
Thu Jul 11 |
W
|
Ohio Surge
|
Watkins Memorial High School - Buckeye Elite
|
|
Thu Jul 11 |
W
|
Pittsburgh Spikes 15U - Lalle
|
Watkins Memorial High School - Buckeye Elite
|
|
Fri Jul 12 |
W
|
IVL Baseball
|
Licking Heights High School - Buckeye Elite
|
|
Sat Jul 13 |
W
|
Ohio Aces Elite
|
Reynoldsburg High School - Buckeye Elite (Platinum Bracket)
|
|
Sat Jul 13 |
L
|
Niagara Thunderwolves (NY)
|
Reynoldsburg High School - Buckeye Elite (Platinum Bracket)
|
|
Wed Jul 17 |
W
|
Alabama Colts
|
Vanderbilt University - Pastime National Championship
|
|
Thu Jul 18 |
L
|
Dbacks Elite - Makki
|
McGavock High School - Pastime National Championship
|
|
Thu Jul 18 |
L
|
Pro Player - Sommerville (IL)
|
McGavock High School - Pastime National Championship
|
|
Fri Jul 19 |
W
|
BAM 2022 (IN)
|
Jim Warren Park - Pastime National Championship
|
|
Sat Jul 20 |
L
|
Top Tier North (IN)
|
Belmont University - Pastime National Championship
|